theory11.Com theory11.com

Store.theory11.Com

store.theory11.com receives about 5,300 unique visitors and 15,900 (3.00 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $104.58/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $59,209.27. According to Alexa Traffic Rank store.theory11.com is ranked number 71,105 in the world and 0.00106% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Ottawa, ON, K2P, Canada and links to network IP address 23.227.38.32. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

About - store.theory11.com

How popular is store.theory11.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
5,300
Monthly Unique Visitors:
159,000
Daily Pageviews:
15,900 (3.00 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
71,105 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00106% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 34.5%37.1%35892
United Kingdom 9.3%7.3%29416
Canada 8.0%11.6%16091
France 4.2%3.0%55538
Italy 3.6%2.7%50468
Germany 3.0%2.1%93286
India 2.6%2.5%101729
Brazil 2.5%1.7%58521
Spain 2.2%1.8%67555
South Africa 1.9%1.6%24048
Australia 1.9%3.1%39187
Thailand 1.9%4.7%16534
Poland 1.3%1.4%57635
Norway 1.2%0.4%29699
Philippines 1.1%0.6%26406
Singapore 1.0%0.5%36362
New Zealand 0.9%1.4%12613
Russian Federation 0.9%0.7%217970
Malaysia 0.7%0.5%44352

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
theory11.com
79.35%46.63%1.8
store.theory11.com
50.45%53.30%3.3
OTHER
0%0.07%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush store.theory11.com
Domain:
  store.theory11.com
Rank:
  39,158
Organic Keywords:
  33,684
Organic Traffic:
  38,150
Organic Cost:
  $22,701.00
Adwords Keywords:
  133
Adwords Traffic:
  348
Adwords Cost:
  $456.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
341
Total Backlinks:
  9,735
Follow Links:
  7,963
Nofollow Links:
  1,772
Referring Domains:
  982
Referring IPs:
  979

How socially engaged is store.theory11.com?

Facebook:
  2
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  21
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much store.theory11.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$104.58
Monthly Revenue:
$3,137.40
Yearly Revenue:
$38,171.70
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 5,899$67.66
Canada 1,844$12.93
United Kingdom 1,161$7.23
Australia 493$3.71
France 477$2.24
Thailand 747$1.87
New Zealand 223$1.67
Germany 334$1.61
Italy 429$1.50
South Africa 254$1.12
India 398$0.64
Brazil 270$0.48
Poland 223$0.40
Norway 64$0.34
Spain 286$0.32
Malaysia 80$0.24
Singapore 80$0.24
Russian Federation 111$0.23
Philippines 95$0.15

How much money do store.theory11.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$19.40
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$581.86
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$7,079.29
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
2,444
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
73,310
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
891,940
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 1,062$12.18
Canada 461$3.23
United Kingdom 186$1.16
Australia 99$0.74
Germany 97$0.47
New Zealand 53$0.40
Italy 73$0.25
France 52$0.25
India 111$0.18
Poland 73$0.13
Thailand 45$0.11
Singapore 23$0.07
Norway 13$0.07
Spain 54$0.06
Brazil 16$0.03
South Africa 5$0.02
Malaysia 6$0.02
Russian Federation 7$0.01
Philippines 7$0.01

How much is store.theory11.com worth?

Website Value:
$59,209.27

Where is store.theory11.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
23.227.38.32
ASN:
AS62679 
ISP:
Shopify, Inc. 
Server Location:
Ottawa
ON
K2P
Canada
 

Other sites hosted on 23.227.38.32

How fast does store.theory11.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1872 ms) 46 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 589.5KiB (41% reduction).

Compressing https://t11media.s3.amazonaws.com/home/billboard/pzUJqnCLRom9FLBs9ZIs_hivic-billboard.jpg could save 428.3KiB (34% reduction).
Compressing and resizing https://t11media.s3.amazonaws.com/home/billboard/lZB34KHBQP6CTxixagtK_product.fallon.brand.png could save 161.2KiB (94% reduction).

Avoid landing page redirects

Your page has 2 redirects. Redirects introduce additional delays before the page can be loaded.

Avoid landing page redirects for the following chain of redirected URLs.

http://store.theory11.com/
https://store.theory11.com/
https://www.theory11.com/

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

https://api.filepicker.io/v1/filepicker.js (expiration not specified)
https://s3.amazonaws.com/downloads.mailchimp.com/js/mc-validate.js (expiration not specified)
https://t11media.s3.amazonaws.com//home/billboard/1508368183/hq/0alhCz9IRqy7RitOnbst_hivic-bill-logo.png (expiration not specified)
https://t11media.s3.amazonaws.com/home/billboard/lZB34KHBQP6CTxixagtK_product.fallon.brand.png (expiration not specified)
https://t11media.s3.amazonaws.com/home/billboard/pzUJqnCLRom9FLBs9ZIs_hivic-billboard.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://s.adroll.com/j/roundtrip.js (5 minutes)
https://s.adroll.com/pixel/GBFSHWDZN5FKDLSA3X4XLX/BP6XOFFRQJDLXIBX56QHEC/TMS2726KEJC67AKQBBFFNK.js (5 minutes)
https://secure.gravatar.com/avatar/9af8413d5eaa363fb5058cf899fbc65d?s=96&d=identicon (5 minutes)
https://www.theory11.com/api/home.json?callback=angular.callbacks._1 (5 minutes)
https://www.googletagmanager.com/gtm.js?id=GTM-NNM2CZ (15 minutes)
https://connect.facebook.net/en_US/fbevents.js (20 minutes)
https://connect.facebook.net/signals/config/1732335883711395?v=2.8.1 (20 minutes)
https://connect.facebook.net/signals/config/8103899157***599?v=2.8.1 (20 minutes)
https://tag.marinsm.com/serve/53b5e4c3b71ac04bc500010e.js (30 minutes)
https://s.adroll.com/j/sendrolling.js (60 minutes)
https://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 92.4KiB (66% reduction).

Compressing https://s3.amazonaws.com/downloads.mailchimp.com/js/mc-validate.js could save 92.4KiB (66% reduction).

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 3 blocking script resources and 3 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

https://static.theory11.com/t11v3/scripts/scripts.min.1510268535467.js
https://api.filepicker.io/v1/filepicker.js
https://s3.amazonaws.com/downloads.mailchimp.com/js/mc-validate.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

https://static.theory11.com/t11v3/css/icons.min.1510268535467.css
https://static.theory11.com/t11v3/css/svg.min.1510268535467.css
https://static.theory11.com/t11v3/css/core.min.1510268535467.css

Prioritize visible content

Your page requires additional network round trips to render the above-the-fold content. For best performance, reduce the amount of HTML needed to render above-the-fold content.

The entire HTML response was not sufficient to render the above-the-fold content. This usually indicates that additional resources, loaded after HTML parsing, were required to render above-the-fold content. Prioritize visible content that is needed for rendering above-the-fold by including it directly in the HTML response.

Only about 7% of the final above-the-fold content could be rendered with the full HTML response .

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 1,008B (19% reduction).

Minifying https://s.adroll.com/pixel/GBFSHWDZN5FKDLSA3X4XLX/BP6XOFFRQJDLXIBX56QHEC/TMS2726KEJC67AKQBBFFNK.js could save 1,008B (19% reduction) after compression.

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="https://store.…-jason-england" class="slide featured…center-shadow">The Bottom DealJason England</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

store.theory11.com does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

store.theory11.com does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Performing Arts/Magic

What sites are related to store.theory11.com?

Http Header

Currently Not Available

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
HINFO 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Last update was 3 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
store.theory11.com widget